Teetimes are posted here 48 hours prior to each tournament.
All players are required to check in 45 minutes prior to their assigned teetime.
LEAVE EARLY - DO NOT BE LATE
DON'T GET DQ'd - WE ARE NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR TRAFFIC JAMS

Any Player Teeing Off Without Their Scorecard Will be Disqualified

  
TEE TIMES forCrystal Woods

Saturday, September 23, 2017

Tee timeHdcp. ClassNameCity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9:30 AM
6
EAGLE
Edward FermanisPalatine

20
BIRDIE
Lionel HawkinsChicago

15
BIRDIE
Gregory VitelSt.Charles

30
SENIOR
Eileen ZittnanElk Grove Village
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9:39 AM
10
EAGLE
Rich ColecchiaSchaumburg

7
EAGLE
Dean KirchoffLombard

7
EAGLE
Daniel KwilasPingree Grove

26
SENIOR
Stephen Changelon*Barrington
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9:48 AM
13
BIRDIE
Michael CoxWest Chicago

8
EAGLE
Larry A FeatherstoneItasca

5
EAGLE
David L. BaldwinWinfield

22
SENIOR
Ray Wright*Hofffman Estates
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9:57 AM
6
EAGLE
Mark F. SmolensElmhurst

14
BIRDIE
Mike LindeAurora

15
SENIOR
Ronald MambuNaperville

18
BIRDIE
Claudia WciorkaChicago
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:06 AM
13
BIRDIE
Rocky MellaAntioch

10
EAGLE
Bedford Lydon*Chicago

13
BIRDIE
Jeffrey Alan KoesterBarrington

20
BIRDIE
Ann O'ConnellEvanston
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:15 AM
24
BIRDIE
Bruno Styrczula*Lockport

12
EAGLE
Geno GomezChicago

9
SENIOR
Stuart Duhl*Evanston

25
SENIOR
John SikoraOswego
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:24 AM
13
BIRDIE
Michael A. ZichaStreamwood

10
EAGLE
Jeff KornsteinDes Plaines

30
SENIOR
Emil E. BesierKildeer

17
SENIOR
Dennis L. Karns*Norridge
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Player's course handicaps have been computed using one or more exceptional tournament scores posted within the last calendar year.